FL Home
A.net/FL
DyeStatFL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4
you RUN the place
April 28th 2016 Calvary Christian (Fort Lauderda, Florida, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2012 - (1 videos)
2015 - (68 videos)
2016 - (68 videos)
Highlights
0
Interviews
19
Coach Ward Gulliver Prep mid-meet - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2016 - DyeStatFL
Apr 29th 2016, 2:15pm
Tristan Schultheis Astronaut Boys HJ Champion - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2016 - DyeStatFL
Apr 29th 2016, 1:47pm
McKenna Lasher Cardinal Gibbons Boys 800m champion- Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2016 - DyeStatFL
Apr 29th 2016, 1:31pm
Caleb Pottorff LPA Boys 3200m Champion mid-meet - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2016 - DyeStatFL
Apr 29th 2016, 1:22pm
Jatana Folston Ransom Everglades Girls 800m Champion - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2016 - DyeStatFL
Apr 29th 2016, 1:04pm
Coach Paul Baur Pine Crest HS Meet Director mid-meet - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2016 - DyeStatFL
Apr 29th 2016, 12:47pm
«
1
»
100m
6
200m
6
400m
6
800m
2
1600m
2
3200m
2
100m/110m Hurdles
6
300m Hurdles
6
4x100m Relay
6
4x400m Relay
4
4x800m Relay
3
All
68
Featured
0
Search
Jatana Folston Ransom Everglades Girls 800m Champion - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2016 - DyeStatFL
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Apr 29th 2016, 1:04pm
Comments
FHSAA 2A Region 4 - Apr 28, 2016
Calvary Christian
Womens 800 Meters Varsity
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Folston, Jatana
9
Ransom-Everglade
2:11.81
0
10
2
Archer, Lauren
12
Ransom-Everglade
2:12.73
0
8
3
Zeller, Skye
12
Space Coast
2:14.37
0
6
4
Pinnell, Katie
10
North Broward Pr
2:15.50
0
5
5
Turnley, Ariel
12
Cardinal Gibbons
2:17.99
0
4
6
Towers, Sara
10
Satellite
2:19.90
0
3
7
Vreeland, Simone
11
Pine Crest
2:23.44
0
2
8
Volpi, Julia
10
Suncoast Communi
2:24.95
0
1
9
Bienz, Alivia
10
Lincoln Park Aca
2:25.94
0
10
Heintskill, Gina
9
American Heritag
2:26.21
0
11
Warren, Grace
11
St Andrews
2:26.24
0
12
Schwartz, Amanda
8
Pine Crest
2:28.12
0
13
Hennessy, Nicole
12
Melbourne Centra
2:28.75
0
14
Kolisch, Nicole
12
Carrollton Sch O
2:33.54
0
--
Allmark, Annie
11
Suncoast Communi
DNF
0
--
Pryor, Caroline
11
Ransom-Everglade
DNF
0
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys 1600m - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2016 - DyeStatFL
Boys 4x800m Relay Section 1 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2016 - D
Girls 100m Prelim Heat 1 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2016 - DyeS
Boys 100m Final - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2016 - DyeStatFL
Boys 100m Prelim Heat 1 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2016 - DyeSta
Boys 100m Prelim Heat 2 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2016 - DyeSta
Boys 110m Hurdles Final - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2016 - DyeSta
Boys 110m Hurdles Prelim Heat 1 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2016
Boys 110m Hurdles Prelim Heat 2 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2016
Boys 200 Prelim Heat 1 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2016 - DyeStat
Boys 200 Prelim Heat 2 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2016 - DyeStat
Boys 200m Final - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2016 - DyeStatFL
Boys 300m Hurdles Final - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2016 - DyeSta
Boys 300m Hurdles Prelim Heat 2 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2016
Boys 300m Hurdles Prelim Heat 1 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2016
Boys 3200m - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2016 - DyeStatFL
Boys 400m Final - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2016 - DyeStatFL
Boys 400m Prelim Heat 1 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2016 - DyeSt
Boys 400m Prelim Heat 2 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2016 - DyeSta
Boys 4x100m Relay Final - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2016 - DyeSta
Boys 4x100m Relay Prelim Heat 1 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2016
Boys 4x100m Relay Prelim Heat 2 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2016
Boys 4x400m Relay Section 1 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2016 - Dy
Boys 4x400m Relay Section 2 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2016 - Dy
Boys 4x800m Relay Section 2 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2016 - Dy
Boys 800m Final - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2016 - DyeStatFL
Caleb Pottorff LPA Boys 3200m Champion mid-meet - Florida FHSAA 2
Debbie Ajagbe Ransom Everglades Girls Shotput/Discus Champion - F
Girls 100m Final - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2016 - DyeStatFL
Girls 100m Hurdles Final - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2016 - DyeSt
Girls 100m Hurdles Prelim Heat 1 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2016
Girls 100m Hurdles Prelim Heat 2 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2016
Girls 100m Prelim Heat 2 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2016 - DyeSt
Girls 1600m - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2016 - DyeStatFL
Girls 200 Prelim Heat 1 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2016 - DyeSta
Girls 200 Prelim Heat 2 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2016 - DyeSta
Girls 200m Final - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2016 - DyeStatFL
Girls 300m Hurdles Final - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2016 - DyeSt
Girls 300m Hurdles Prelim Heat 1 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2016
Girls 300m Hurdles Prelim Heat 2 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2016
Girls 3200m - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2016 - DyeStatFL
Girls 400 Prelim Heat 1 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2016 - DyeSta
Girls 400 Prelim Heat 2 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2016 - DyeSta
Girls 400m Final - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2016 - DyeStatFL
Girls 4x100m Relay Final - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2016 - DyeSt
Girls 4x100m Relay Prelim Heat 1 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2016
Girls 4x100m Relay Prelim Heat 2 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2016
Girls 4x400m Relay Section 2 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2016 - D
Girls 4x400m Section 1 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2016 - DyeStat
Girls 4x800m Relay Section 1 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2016 - D
Girls 800m Final - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2016 - DyeStatFL
Jatana Folston Ransom Everglades Girls 800m Champion - Florida FH
Jazmyn Smith Gulliver Prep 2nd Long-Jump - Florida FHSAA 2A Regio
Kaira Simmons Rockledge Girls LJ/200m Champion mid-meet- Florida
McKenna Lasher Cardinal Gibbons Boys 800m champion- Florida FHSAA
Natalie Varela Gulliver Prep Girls 1600/3200m Champion mid-meet -
Tristan Schultheis Astronaut Boys HJ Champion - Florida FHSAA 2A
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatfl
#trackxc
More videos
Caleb Pottorff LPA Boys 3200m Champion mid-meet - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2016 - DyeStatFL
Coach Paul Baur Pine Crest HS Meet Director mid-meet - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2016 - DyeStatFL
0 shares:
Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4
,
Blair High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Blair, Nebraska
,
DyeStatFL.com
,
DrBob
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
1
68
2
57
2015
1
68
4
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2
1
2011
1
1
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#dyestatfl
#trackxc
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!